LenderLoansAvgShare
QUICKEN LOANS, LLC1142638274287.7009177.8579
UNITED WHOLESALE MORTGAGE, LLC560798326000.4671913.8566
FREEDOM MORTGAGE CORPORATION389146255008.1203462.6761
Wells Fargo Bank, National Association320026428555.3673762.2008
LOANDEPOT.COM, LLC294467341392.8385862.0250
JPMorgan Chase Bank, National Association229061471533.0195891.5752
CALIBER HOME LOANS, INC.228633308795.5150831.5723
FAIRWAY INDEPENDENT MORTGAGE CORPORATION228154284709.0123341.5690
Bank of America, National Association184118421822.6354841.2662
U.S. Bank National Association180649324447.879591.2423
NATIONSTAR MORTGAGE LLC146803247368.6845641.0096
CROSSCOUNTRY MORTGAGE, LLC137467310444.5794260.9454
GUARANTEED RATE, INC.135591348376.3302870.9325
GUILD MORTGAGE COMPANY130498267851.0015480.8974
HOME POINT FINANCIAL CORPORATION124598329685.2276920.8569
Flagstar Bank, FSB121216303527.0096360.8336
PENNYMAC LOAN SERVICES, LLC117702306072.3692040.8094
Truist Bank112242271243.7412020.7719
MOVEMENT MORTGAGE, LLC109779272339.0174810.7549
Citizens Bank, National Association105453278146.8047380.7252
BROKER SOLUTIONS, INC.103711292898.7764080.7132
Mortgage Research Center, LLC94134275082.7543710.6474
CARDINAL FINANCIAL COMPANY, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP92867289246.7184250.6386
PNC Bank, National Association91296309689.1430070.6278
FINANCE OF AMERICA MORTGAGE LLC87070332868.3817620.5988
AMERISAVE MORTGAGE CORPORATION86717279923.1407910.5963
NEWREZ LLC84966262361.8859310.5843
PRIMELENDING, A PLAINSCAPITAL COMPANY83209270899.3618480.5722
The Huntington National Bank81439204682.2161370.5601
NAVY FEDERAL CREDIT UNION81055293439.4546910.5574
HOMEBRIDGE FINANCIAL SERVICES, INC.78469332659.5853140.5396
CMG MORTGAGE, INC.63646296889.1996350.4377
Regions Bank61307246233.6274810.4216
EVERETT FINANCIAL, INC.60521266188.0173820.4162
BETTER MORTGAGE CORPORATION59962327977.8859940.4124
ACADEMY MORTGAGE CORPORATION59173258288.4930630.4069
AMERICAN PACIFIC MORTGAGE CORPORATION57225357853.4731320.3935
Fifth Third Bank, National Association55963190125.7080570.3849
USAA Federal Savings Bank53747268026.7735870.3696
LAKEVIEW LOAN SERVICING, LLC51320297370.81060.3529
DHI MORTGAGE COMPANY, LTD.51243263385.7307340.3524
Paramount Residential Mortgage Group, Inc.48888287943.4626080.3362
PROVIDENT FUNDING ASSOCIATES, L.P.45419301543.2968580.3123
PRIMARY RESIDENTIAL MORTGAGE, INC.45137257014.9766270.3104
AMERICAN FINANCIAL NETWORK, INC.43743301628.0319140.3008
Prosperity Home Mortgage, LLC43683316781.9288970.3004
KeyBank National Association42534441532.6562280.2925
EAGLE HOME MORTGAGE, LLC40354324226.5946370.2775
Gateway First Bank39597221472.9651240.2723
Carrington Mortgage Services, LLC37327218402.8987060.2567

Run Again