LenderLoansAvgShare
Wells Fargo Bank, National Association542125238952.52017519.6708
PENNYMAC LOAN SERVICES, LLC233314259796.1545398.4657
AmeriHome Mortgage Company, LLC228469272301.734598.2899
U.S. Bank National Association202977232853.8947767.3650
NEWREZ LLC126621306105.5038264.5944
JPMorgan Chase Bank, National Association122776330760.2463024.4549
Truist Bank103729300988.8748573.7638
LAKEVIEW LOAN SERVICING, LLC103048247244.682093.7391
NATIONSTAR MORTGAGE LLC88274304660.4889323.2030
FREEDOM MORTGAGE CORPORATION78616294792.2814692.8526
HOME POINT FINANCIAL CORPORATION74231283604.4913852.6935
Citizens Bank, National Association66703246085.4084522.4203
MidFirst Bank61926159601.7827732.2470
PLANET HOME LENDING, LLC50363266298.3738061.8274
THE MONEY SOURCE INC.43833277440.1706481.5905
Texas Capital Bank, National Association41040266417.3976611.4891
CALIBER HOME LOANS, INC.37199276093.8466091.3498
Flagstar Bank, FSB36578324356.7171521.3272
STEARNS LENDING, LLC32908305557.9190471.1941
CMG MORTGAGE, INC.27269358511.679930.9894
Northpointe Bank24421269464.6001390.8861
PHH Mortgage Corporation20316305737.8420950.7372
Citibank, National Association19930323179.1269440.7232
Fifth Third Bank, National Association19853371633.7581220.7204
Manufacturers and Traders Trust Company17507228910.4358260.6352
The Loan Store, Inc.16819422589.0362090.6103
PLAZA HOME MORTGAGE, INC.13712324105.8926490.4975
Gateway First Bank13265187808.1417260.4813
Banco Popular de Puerto Rico12285125345.1363450.4458
CORNERSTONE HOME LENDING, INC.12238325017.9767940.4441
First Guaranty Mortgage Corporation11334283436.5625550.4113
VILLAGE CAPITAL & INVESTMENT LLC10477233604.5623750.3802
SHELTER MORTGAGE COMPANY, L.L.C.10412291754.7061080.3778
TD Bank, National Association10018389559.7923740.3635
Bank of America, National Association9201307604.0647760.3339
TIAA, FSB8810308728.7173670.3197
First National Bank of America8599114382.4863360.3120
WESTSTAR MORTGAGE CORPORATION8497258489.4668710.3083
Ally Bank8085523128.6332710.2934
REDWOOD RESIDENTIAL ACQUISITION CORPORATION7846752429.2633190.2847
NexBank6919343534.4702990.2511
Charles Schwab Bank, SSB6624334927.5362320.2403
NAVY FEDERAL CREDIT UNION6308245659.4800250.2289
21ST MORTGAGE CORPORATION531227087.72590360.1927
Alaska USA Federal Credit Union5304292464.1779790.1925
GUARANTEED RATE, INC.4717322551.4097940.1712
LONGBRIDGE FINANCIAL, LLC4569247790.5449770.1658
MYCUMORTGAGE, LLC4489153759.1891290.1629
PENTAGON FEDERAL CREDIT UNION4458773746.0744730.1618
UNION HOME MORTGAGE CORP.4438332235.24110.1610

Run Again